2006/U12 2007/U11 2008/U10 Festival

Group 9
25/12 - 10:00 - 1 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Spartak Moscow Academy
9 - 1
Omichi SSS
25/12 - 10:40 - 1 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Haynan FC Jr
1 - 0
Oji SSS
25/12 - 12:00 - 2 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Spartak Moscow Academy
10 - 0
Oji SSS
25/12 - 15:20 - 2 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Omichi SSS
1 - 3
Haynan FC Jr
26/12 - 09:40 - 3 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Oji SSS
0 - 3
Omichi SSS
26/12 - 11:00 - 3 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Haynan FC Jr
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow Academy
26/12 - 12:20 - 4 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Omichi SSS
0 - 4
Spartak Moscow Academy
26/12 - 14:50 - 4 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Oji SSS
0 - 3
Haynan FC Jr
27/12 - 13:30 - 5 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Haynan FC Jr
1 - 0
Omichi SSS
27/12 - 14:50 - 5 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Oji SSS
0 - 4
Spartak Moscow Academy
27/12 - 16:10 - 6 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Spartak Moscow Academy
1 - 0
Haynan FC Jr
27/12 - 16:10 - 6 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Omichi SSS
4 - 0
Oji SSS

Spartak Moscow Academy 6 6 0 0 31 2 29 18
Haynan FC Jr 6 4 2 0 9 5 4 12
Omichi SSS 6 2 4 0 9 17 -8 6
Oji SSS 6 0 6 0 0 25 -25 0

Group 10
25/12 - 13:20 - 1 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Trinita FC
3 - 1
Espada FC
25/12 - 13:20 - 1 Stage
Field 5 - Oita Sport Koen
Lesbleus
2 - 1
Giore Osaka
25/12 - 14:40 - 2 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Trinita FC
1 - 1
Giore Osaka
25/12 - 15:20 - 2 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Espada FC
1 - 3
Lesbleus
26/12 - 13:30 - 3 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Lesbleus
1 - 3
Trinita FC
26/12 - 13:30 - 3 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Giore Osaka
2 - 0
Espada FC
26/12 - 14:50 - 4 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Espada FC
0 - 4
Trinita FC
26/12 - 14:50 - 4 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Giore Osaka
4 - 2
Lesbleus
27/12 - 14:10 - 5 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Giore Osaka
0 - 1
Trinita FC
27/12 - 14:10 - 5 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Lesbleus
6 - 0
Espada FC
27/12 - 15:30 - 6 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Trinita FC
1 - 3
Lesbleus
27/12 - 15:30 - 6 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Espada FC
1 - 5
Giore Osaka

Trinita FC 6 4 1 1 13 6 7 13
Lesbleus 6 4 3 0 17 10 7 12
Giore Osaka 6 3 2 1 13 7 6 10
Espada FC 6 0 6 0 3 23 -20 0

Group 11
25/12 - 11:20 - 1 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Kashima Antlers Jr
3 - 0
FC Blast
25/12 - 12:40 - 1 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Atletico ELAN
1 - 3
FC VIVO
25/12 - 13:20 - 2 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
FC Blast
1 - 1
Atletico ELAN
25/12 - 14:00 - 2 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Kashima Antlers Jr
2 - 0
FC VIVO
26/12 - 09:00 - 3 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
FC VIVO
2 - 4
FC Blast
26/12 - 11:00 - 3 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Atletico ELAN
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers Jr
26/12 - 12:20 - 4 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
FC Blast
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers Jr
26/12 - 15:30 - 4 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
FC VIVO
3 - 1
Atletico ELAN
27/12 - 09:00 - 5 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Atletico ELAN
2 - 3
FC Blast
27/12 - 13:30 - 5 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
FC VIVO
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers Jr
27/12 - 14:50 - 6 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Kashima Antlers Jr
2 - 0
Atletico ELAN
27/12 - 16:10 - 6 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Blast
1 - 1
FC VIVO

Kashima Antlers Jr 6 6 0 0 11 1 10 18
FC Blast 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8
FC VIVO 6 2 3 1 9 10 -1 7
Atletico ELAN 6 0 5 1 5 13 -8 1

Group 12
25/12 - 10:40 - 1 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Buddy FC
25/12 - 11:20 - 1 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Regate FC
3 - 0
Kawanishi JFC
25/12 - 13:20 - 2 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Kawanishi JFC
25/12 - 14:00 - 2 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Buddy FC
3 - 0
Regate FC
26/12 - 09:40 - 3 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Kawanishi JFC
0 - 4
Buddy FC
26/12 - 10:20 - 3 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Regate FC
0 - 5
Cerezo Osaka
26/12 - 11:40 - 4 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Buddy FC
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
26/12 - 11:40 - 4 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Kawanishi JFC
1 - 2
Regate FC
27/12 - 09:00 - 5 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Regate FC
0 - 2
Buddy FC
27/12 - 10:20 - 5 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Kawanishi JFC
0 - 11
Cerezo Osaka
27/12 - 12:20 - 6 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Cerezo Osaka
7 - 0
Regate FC
27/12 - 12:20 - 6 Stage
Field 5 - Oita Sport Koen
Buddy FC
7 - 1
Kawanishi JFC

Cerezo Osaka 6 5 0 1 29 2 27 16
Buddy FC 6 4 1 1 18 4 14 13
Regate FC 6 2 4 0 5 18 -13 6
Kawanishi JFC 6 0 6 0 2 30 -28 0

Group 13
25/12 - 10:00 - 1 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Chelsea FC
1 - 0
Rinos FA
25/12 - 11:20 - 1 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Lowza FC
3 - 0
Kuroishi FC
25/12 - 12:40 - 2 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Chelsea FC
3 - 0
Kuroishi FC
25/12 - 12:40 - 2 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Rinos FA
0 - 4
Lowza FC
26/12 - 13:30 - 3 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Kuroishi FC
2 - 0
Rinos FA
26/12 - 14:10 - 3 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Lowza FC
1 - 1
Chelsea FC
26/12 - 15:30 - 4 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Rinos FA
0 - 1
Chelsea FC
26/12 - 16:10 - 4 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Kuroishi FC
3 - 1
Lowza FC
27/12 - 11:00 - 5 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Kuroishi FC
3 - 2
Chelsea FC
27/12 - 11:00 - 5 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Lowza FC
0 - 1
Rinos FA
27/12 - 12:20 - 6 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Chelsea FC
1 - 0
Lowza FC
27/12 - 14:50 - 6 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Rinos FA
1 - 1
Kuroishi FC

Chelsea FC 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 13
Kuroishi FC 6 3 2 1 9 10 -1 10
Lowza FC 6 2 3 1 9 6 3 7
Rinos FA 6 1 4 1 2 9 -7 4

Group 14
25/12 - 10:00 - 1 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Nagoya Bulldogs
2 - 1
Verspah Oita
25/12 - 10:00 - 1 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Platz Kagoshima
0 - 3
AC Livent
25/12 - 12:40 - 2 Stage
Field 9 - River Stadium
Nagoya Bulldogs
3 - 0
AC Livent
25/12 - 13:20 - 2 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Verspah Oita
3 - 0
Platz Kagoshima
26/12 - 09:00 - 3 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Platz Kagoshima
0 - 3
Nagoya Bulldogs
26/12 - 09:00 - 3 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
AC Livent
1 - 3
Verspah Oita
26/12 - 12:20 - 4 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Verspah Oita
1 - 1
Nagoya Bulldogs
26/12 - 12:20 - 4 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
AC Livent
3 - 0
Platz Kagoshima
27/12 - 09:40 - 5 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
AC Livent
0 - 4
Nagoya Bulldogs
27/12 - 11:00 - 5 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Platz Kagoshima
0 - 3
Verspah Oita
27/12 - 15:30 - 6 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Nagoya Bulldogs
3 - 0
Platz Kagoshima
27/12 - 15:30 - 6 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Verspah Oita
1 - 5
AC Livent

Nagoya Bulldogs 6 5 0 1 16 2 14 16
Verspah Oita 6 3 2 1 12 9 3 10
AC Livent 6 3 3 0 12 11 1 9
Platz Kagoshima 6 0 6 0 0 18 -18 0

Group 15
25/12 - 11:20 - 1 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
FC Ariare
9 - 0
Boasorte FC
25/12 - 13:20 - 1 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Snail SC
2 - 1
Pleasure SC
25/12 - 14:40 - 2 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Pleasure SC
4 - 2
FC Ariare
25/12 - 14:40 - 2 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Snail SC
10 - 1
Boasorte FC
26/12 - 09:00 - 3 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Ariare
2 - 1
Snail SC
26/12 - 09:00 - 3 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Boasorte FC
0 - 3
Pleasure SC
26/12 - 11:00 - 4 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Pleasure SC
1 - 1
Snail SC
26/12 - 11:00 - 4 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Boasorte FC
0 - 10
FC Ariare
27/12 - 09:00 - 5 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Ariare
2 - 1
Pleasure SC
27/12 - 09:00 - 5 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Boasorte FC
0 - 4
Snail SC
27/12 - 10:20 - 6 Stage
Field 5 - Oita Sport Koen
Snail SC
2 - 1
FC Ariare
27/12 - 10:20 - 6 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Pleasure SC
4 - 0
Boasorte FC

Snail SC 6 4 1 1 20 6 14 13
FC Ariare 6 4 2 0 26 8 18 12
Pleasure SC 6 3 2 1 14 7 7 10
Boasorte FC 6 0 6 0 1 40 -39 0

Group 16
25/12 - 10:00 - 1 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Barcelona Academy NY
4 - 0
Yoshimini SSS
25/12 - 10:40 - 1 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Kings FC
1 - 2
Taiyo Nobeoka SC
25/12 - 12:00 - 2 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Barcelona Academy NY
2 - 1
Taiyo Nobeoka SC
25/12 - 12:40 - 2 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Yoshimini SSS
1 - 0
Kings FC
26/12 - 10:20 - 3 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Kings FC
0 - 4
Barcelona Academy NY
26/12 - 10:20 - 3 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Taiyo Nobeoka SC
0 - 4
Yoshimini SSS
26/12 - 11:40 - 4 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Yoshimini SSS
2 - 2
Barcelona Academy NY
26/12 - 11:40 - 4 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Taiyo Nobeoka SC
1 - 2
Kings FC
27/12 - 14:10 - 5 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Taiyo Nobeoka SC
0 - 5
Barcelona Academy NY
27/12 - 14:10 - 5 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Kings FC
1 - 2
Yoshimini SSS
27/12 - 15:30 - 6 Stage
Field 1 - River Stadium
Barcelona Academy NY
3 - 0
Kings FC
27/12 - 15:30 - 6 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
Yoshimini SSS
0 - 0
Taiyo Nobeoka SC

Barcelona Academy NY 6 5 0 1 20 3 17 16
Yoshimini SSS 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 11
Taiyo Nobeoka SC 6 1 4 1 4 14 -10 4
Kings FC 6 1 5 0 4 13 -9 3

Group 17
25/12 - 10:40 - 1 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Espacio
1 - 3
FC Revona R
25/12 - 12:00 - 1 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr
6 - 0
Kenoono
25/12 - 14:00 - 2 Stage
Field 5 - Oita Sport Koen
Kenoono
0 - 5
FC Espacio
25/12 - 14:40 - 2 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr
0 - 1
FC Revona R
26/12 - 09:40 - 3 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Espacio
0 - 4
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr
26/12 - 09:40 - 3 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Revona R
9 - 0
Kenoono
26/12 - 11:00 - 4 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Kenoono
0 - 8
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr
26/12 - 11:00 - 4 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Revona R
8 - 0
FC Espacio
27/12 - 09:40 - 5 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Espacio
3 - 0
Kenoono
27/12 - 09:40 - 5 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Revona R
1 - 3
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr
27/12 - 11:00 - 6 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr
8 - 0
FC Espacio
27/12 - 11:00 - 6 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Kenoono
0 - 10
FC Revona R

FC Revona R 6 5 1 0 32 4 28 15
Taiyo Miyazaki Jr 6 5 1 0 29 2 27 15
FC Espacio 6 2 4 0 9 23 -14 6
Kenoono 6 0 6 0 0 41 -41 0

Group 18
25/12 - 10:00 - 1 Stage
Field 9 - River Stadium
FC Revona W
0 - 12
C.Portos Togo
25/12 - 10:40 - 1 Stage
Field 9 - River Stadium
Yokose Nishi SFC
3 - 0
Ventonova FC
25/12 - 14:00 - 2 Stage
Field 2 - River Stadium
FC Revona W
3 - 0
Ventonova FC
25/12 - 14:40 - 2 Stage
Field 9 - River Stadium
C.Portos Togo
3 - 0
Yokose Nishi SFC
26/12 - 10:20 - 3 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Yokose Nishi SFC
1 - 1
FC Revona W
26/12 - 10:20 - 3 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
Ventonova FC
0 - 11
C.Portos Togo
26/12 - 11:40 - 4 Stage
Field 7 - Oita Sport Koen
C.Portos Togo
2 - 0
FC Revona W
26/12 - 11:40 - 4 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Ventonova FC
1 - 0
Yokose Nishi SFC
27/12 - 11:40 - 5 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
Ventonova FC
0 - 3
FC Revona W
27/12 - 12:20 - 5 Stage
Field 6 - Oita Sport Koen
Yokose Nishi SFC
0 - 4
C.Portos Togo
27/12 - 14:50 - 6 Stage
Field 4 - Oita Sport Koen
FC Revona W
2 - 0
Yokose Nishi SFC
27/12 - 14:50 - 6 Stage
Field 8 - Oita Sport Koen
C.Portos Togo
4 - 0
Ventonova FC

C.Portos Togo 6 6 0 0 36 0 36 18
FC Revona W 6 3 2 1 9 15 -6 10
Yokose Nishi SFC 6 1 4 1 4 11 -7 4
Ventonova FC 6 1 5 0 1 24 -23 3

Group 19
25/12 - 11:20 - 1 Stage
Field 3 - Oita Sport Koen
Trinita Turtles
0 - 8
Yamaguchi SS
25/12 - 11:20 - 1 Stage
Field 5 - Oita Sport Koen
Tips JSC
0 - 2
Kuroshio SSS
25/12 - 12:40 - 2 Stage